3CSFP91 – SFP 1000BASE-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) (Compatible with 3Com)

Product Id: 17606245

Price: $17.80

Free Shipping Shipping time: 7-10 business days
Order processing within 1-3 business days. Estimated delivery between Wed. 28. Feb and Sat. 2. Mar

Return Policy

You can return it to us within 3 days after delivery or 30 days after shipment in case the delivery date is not traceableView More

Description

3CSFP91 – SFP 1000BASE-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) (Compatible with 3Com)

Product Condition:

NEW

Product Features:

850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter

Duplex LC connectorRoHS Compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 500m on 50/125μm MMF,300m on 62.5/125μm MMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle power supply
3.3VLow power dissipation

Applications:

1.25 Gbps 1000Base-SX EthernetDual Rate
1.063 Gbps Fibre Channel

Warranty:

Company Instruction:

We can provide GBIC/SFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/XFP/PON etc which are fully compatible with CISCO, H3C, HP, Huawei and so on.

We can provide all series of compatible optical modules to our client, if need, pls feel free to contact us.

Also, we can provide OEM for our client.

Returns:

1, We provide 1 year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties.

2, Our warranty does not cover misuse, physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft.

3, All purchases may be returned within14 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange.



Product reviews